所属馬情報
現役所属馬歴代所属馬
 2歳馬(2018年産)  性別  父  母  厩舎  クラス
 ロードヴェントス  牡  ロードカナロア  アンビータブル  栗東・高野友和(予定)  未入厩
 ロードエクレール  牡  ロードカナロア  タッチアス  美浦・斎藤誠  2歳未勝利
 ロードドレイク  牡  ロードカナロア  デルフィーノ  栗東・松下武士  2歳新馬
 ロードトランス  牡  ロードカナロア  レディバラード  栗東・安田翔伍(予定)  未入厩
 シーロンシャン  牝  ロードカナロア  キープセイク  栗東・藤岡健一(予定)  未入厩
 ペトログリフ  牝  ロードカナロア  シンメイフジ  栗東・高橋義忠(予定)  未入厩
 フライングバレル  牝  ロードカナロア  スピニングワイルドキャット  栗東・安田隆行  2歳未勝利
 シャスティーナ  牝  ロードカナロア  パラダイスリッジ  栗東・浅見秀一  2歳未勝利
 レジュールウール  牝  ロードカナロア  レディハピネス  栗東・杉山晴紀  2歳未勝利
 ヴェルトハイム  牝  ロードカナロア  ワイルドココ  栗東・友道康夫  2歳新馬
 ロードマックス  牡  ディープインパクト  パーフェクトトリビュート  栗東・藤原英昭  2歳1勝クラス
 ロードプレジール  牡  キングカメハメハ  キャトルフィーユ  栗東・中内田充正  2歳新馬
 ロードサージュ  牡  ダイワメジャー  リラコサージュ  栗東・庄野靖志  2歳新馬
 ロードリスペクト  牡  キズナ  リュヌドサーブル  栗東・浅見秀一  2歳未勝利
 ラスティングボンド  牝  キズナ  ザンスカール  美浦・中舘英二(予定)  未入厩
 ソレンニータ  牝  ドゥラメンテ  キャサリンオブアラゴン  美浦・木村哲也  2歳新馬
 ソアリングギフト  牝  ドゥラメンテ  グラシャスギフト  栗東・高橋義忠  2歳新馬
 ソノラメンテ  牝  ドゥラメンテ  レディルージュ  栗東・松下武士  2歳新馬
 ティフォーザ  牝  モーリス  サッカーマム  栗東・安田隆行(予定)  未入厩
 ロードフェイロン  牡  マクフィ  ヴィーヴル  栗東・奥村豊  2歳未勝利
 ロードシュトローム  牡  マクフィ  オーシュペール  栗東・清水久詞  2歳未勝利
 ロードウォルトン  牡  リーチザクラウン  ハワイアンアイ  美浦・菊川正達  2歳新馬
 ロードエルピス  牡  マジェスティックウォリアー  ルアンジュ  栗東・西浦勝一  2歳新馬
 ウィスク  牝  マツリダゴッホ  マツリダワルツ  美浦・小島茂之  2歳新馬
 ロードラスター  牡  リオンディーズ  スターコレクション  栗東・千田輝彦  2歳未勝利
 チャペルレーン  牝  ヘニーヒューズ  ティアーモ  美浦・尾形和幸  2歳未勝利
 ロードバイファル  牡  シニスターミニスター  フレンチトウショウ  美浦・斎藤誠  2歳新馬
 ロードカラット  牡  ラブリーデイ  カラダダイヤモンド  美浦・菊川正達(予定)  未入厩
 ロードギガース  牡  ダンカーク  ダイヤモンドローズ  栗東・杉山晴紀  2歳新馬
 ロードレイライン  牡  ストロングリターン  キモンオレンジ  美浦・稲垣幸雄  2歳新馬
 ロードミッドナイト  牡  カレンブラックヒル  コンフォータブル  美浦・田中博康  2歳未勝利
 ロードフォールズ  牡  トゥザワールド  ウェーブピアサー  栗東・長谷川浩大  2歳新馬
 3歳馬(2017年産)  性別  父  母  厩舎  クラス
 ロードライトニング  牡  ロードカナロア  エンジェリックレイ  大井・堀千亜樹   再募集対象馬
 ロードアルビオン  騸  ロードカナロア  キャサリンオブアラゴン  所属場未定  再募集対象馬
 ロードドミニオン  牡  ロードカナロア  サウンドオブハート  所属場未定  再募集対象馬
 ロードシャムロック  牡  ロードカナロア  スピニングワイルドキャット  栗東・中内田充正  3歳上1勝クラス
 ロードクラージュ  騸  ロードカナロア  レディルージュ  栗東・安田隆行  3歳上1勝クラス
 メリディアン  牝  ロードカナロア  パーフェクトトリビュート  北海道・林和弘  再募集対象馬
 ヴィオリーナ  牝  ディープインパクト  レディアルバローザ  所属場未定  再募集対象馬
 ヴィースバーデン  牝  ディープインパクト  ワイルドココ  栗東・角居勝彦  3歳上1勝クラス
 トルネードフラッグ  牝  キングカメハメハ  ハリケーンフラッグ  所属場未定  再募集対象馬
 ロードグリュック  牡  ルーラーシップ  カルディア  栗東・松下武士  3歳上1勝クラス
 シベール  牝  ルーラーシップ  ヴィーヴル  美浦・久保田貴士  3歳上1勝クラス
 ロードセッション  牡  ジャスタウェイ  ジャズキャット  栗東・高橋義忠  3歳上1勝クラス
 フレーヴォ  牝  ジャスタウェイ  レディカーニバル  所属場未定  再募集対象馬
 ロードオマージュ  牡  エピファネイア  フェリス  美浦・尾形和幸  3歳上1勝クラス
 ロードエクスプレス  牡  キンシャサノキセキ  クインズラッシュ  栗東・坂口智康  3歳上1勝クラス
 ロードインファイト  牡  キンシャサノキセキ  パルテノン  北海道・林和弘  再募集対象馬
 ロードフェローズ  牡  エイシンフラッシュ  ティアーモ  栗東・藤岡健一  3歳未勝利
 カーテンコール  牝  スクリーンヒーロー  アウトシャイン  栗東・高野友和  3歳上1勝クラス
 アンサンブル  牝  ヴィクトワールピサ  アンビータブル  栗東・杉山晴紀  3歳上1勝クラス
 ロードスラッシュ  牡  マジェスティックウォリアー  タッチアス  美浦・木村哲也  3歳上1勝クラス
 ロードベイリーフ  牡  ヴァンセンヌ  ショウナンアオバ  栗東・森田直行  3歳上1勝クラス
 4歳馬(2016年産)  性別  父  母  厩舎  クラス
 ロードアクア  牡  ロードカナロア  オーシュペール  栗東・浅見秀一  3歳上3勝クラス
 ロードスパイダー  騸  ロードカナロア  カブリオレ  栗東・安田翔伍  3歳上1勝クラス
 ファイナライズ  牝  ロードカナロア  ワイルドココ  栗東・吉岡辰弥  3歳上1勝クラス
 アルテラローザ  牝  ディープインパクト  レディアルバローザ  栗東・藤原英昭  3歳上2勝クラス
 ロードアブソルート  牡  キングカメハメハ  パーフェクトトリビュート  栗東・吉岡辰弥  3歳上1勝クラス
 ロードグラディオ  牡  キングカメハメハ  シンメイフジ  栗東・西浦勝一  3歳上オープン
 ロードリバーサル  牡  ハーツクライ  エルテアトロ  栗東・藤岡健一  3歳上2勝クラス
 デュアラブル  牝  Curlin  ハリケーンフラッグ  栗東・中内田充正  3歳上2勝クラス
 ロードシュタルク  牡  ノヴェリスト  エンジェリックレイ  美浦・高柳瑞樹  3歳上2勝クラス
 エリーキャナル  牝  ノヴェリスト  ピュアゴシップ  美浦・斎藤誠  3歳上2勝クラス
 ロードマイウェイ  牡  ジャスタウェイ  フェリス  栗東・杉山晴紀  3歳上オープン
 スティルネス  牝  ゴールドヘイロー  マツリダワルツ  美浦・小島茂之  3歳上1勝クラス
 ロードブレス  牡  ダノンバラード  ミステリューズ  栗東・奥村豊  3歳上オープン
 5歳馬(2015年産)  性別  父  母  厩舎  クラス
 ロードダヴィンチ  牡  ロードカナロア  レディアーティスト  美浦・新開幸一  3歳上1勝クラス
 ロードラズライト  騸  ロードカナロア  レディルージュ  栗東・浅見秀一  3歳上オープン
 ロードラナキラ  牡  ロードカナロア  エンジェリックレイ  栗東・高野友和  3歳上1勝クラス
 ロードマドリード  牡  ディープインパクト  キャサリンオブアラゴン  栗東・角居勝彦  引退
 オールフォーラヴ  牝  ディープインパクト  レディアルバローザ  栗東・中内田充正  3歳上オープン
 ロードゴラッソ  牡  ハーツクライ  サッカーマム  栗東・藤岡健一  3歳上オープン
 ロードレガリス  牡  ハーツクライ  レディマーメイド  栗東・野中賢二  3歳上オープン
 ロードエース  牡  エーシンフォワード  エーシンパナギア  栗東・松下武士  3歳上オープン
 ロードアクシス  牡  ブレイクランアウト  エニーデイ  栗東・奥村豊  3歳上オープン
 7歳馬(2013年産)  性別  父  母  厩舎  クラス
 ロードクエスト  牡  マツリダゴッホ  マツリダワルツ  美浦・小島茂之  3歳上オープン