所属馬情報

1歳馬(2019年産) 性別 厩舎 クラス
キープセイク’19 ロードカナロア キープセイク 栗東・高野友和厩舎予定 未入厩
グラナダ’19 ロードカナロア グラナダ 美浦・斎藤誠厩舎予定 未入厩
レディパステル’19 ロードカナロア レディパステル 栗東・吉岡辰弥厩舎予定 未入厩
アドマイヤシャイ’19 ロードカナロア アドマイヤシャイ 栗東・藤岡健一厩舎予定 未入厩
キャトルフィーユ’19 ロードカナロア キャトルフィーユ 栗東・中内田充正厩舎予定 未入厩
ブリュネット’19 ロードカナロア ブリュネット 栗東・松下武士厩舎予定 未入厩
リラコサージュ’19 ロードカナロア リラコサージュ 栗東・安田翔伍厩舎予定 未入厩
レジデンス’19 ロードカナロア レジデンス 栗東・吉岡辰弥厩舎予定 未入厩
エンジェルフェイス’19 ディープインパクト エンジェルフェイス 栗東・中内田充正厩舎予定 未入厩
ラパージュ’19 キズナ ラパージュ 栗東・野中賢二厩舎予定 未入厩
レディカーニバル’19 ルーラーシップ レディカーニバル 栗東・奥村豊厩舎予定 未入厩
エンジェリックレイ’19 ハービンジャー エンジェリックレイ 栗東・清水久詞厩舎予定 未入厩
パステラリア’19 オルフェーヴル パステラリア 栗東・坂口智康厩舎予定 未入厩
レディハピネス’19 オルフェーヴル レディハピネス 栗東・森田直行厩舎予定 未入厩
ティアーモ’19 モーリス ティアーモ 栗東・松下武士厩舎予定 未入厩
ヴィーヴル’19 モーリス ヴィーヴル 美浦・尾形和幸厩舎予定 未入厩
デルフィーノ’19 ドゥラメンテ デルフィーノ 栗東・安田翔伍厩舎予定 未入厩
アウトシャイン’19 ドゥラメンテ アウトシャイン 美浦・木村哲也厩舎予定 未入厩
ハリケーンフラッグ’19 ドゥラメンテ ハリケーンフラッグ 栗東・吉岡辰弥厩舎予定 未入厩
エルテアトロ’19 キンシャサノキセキ エルテアトロ 栗東・庄野靖志厩舎予定 未入厩
サッカーマム’19 キタサンブラック サッカーマム 栗東・杉山晴紀厩舎予定 未入厩
アンビータブル’19 ドレフォン アンビータブル 栗東・浅見秀一厩舎予定 募集取消
フェイズシフト’19 サトノアラジン フェイズシフト 関西入厩予定 未入厩
フラーティングアウェイ’19 Fort Larned フラーティングアウェイ 栗東・安田隆行厩舎予定 未入厩
スターコレクション’19 ヴィクトワールピサ スターコレクション 栗東・坂口智康厩舎予定 未入厩
マツリダワルツ’19 マツリダゴッホ マツリダワルツ 美浦・小島茂之厩舎予定 未入厩
エイシンバーサス’19 リオンディーズ エイシンバーサス 関西入厩予定 未入厩
フェリス’19 リオンディーズ フェリス 栗東・杉山晴紀厩舎予定 未入厩
ルアンジュ’19 シルバーステート ルアンジュ 栗東・千田輝彦厩舎予定 未入厩
ナリタシークレット’19 ハクサンムーン ナリタシークレット 関西入厩予定 未入厩
インクルーシブ’19 ホッコータルマエ インクルーシブ 美浦・菊川正達厩舎予定 未入厩
シルクヴァルキリー’19 トーセンラー シルクヴァルキリー 美浦・稲垣幸雄厩舎予定 未入厩
アンダルシア’19 エスポワールシチー アンダルシア 美浦・中舘英二厩舎予定 未入厩
ハタノアデール’19 コパノリッキー ハタノアデール 美浦・新開幸一厩舎予定 未入厩
2歳馬(2018年産) 性別 厩舎 クラス
ロードヴェントス ロードカナロア アンビータブル 栗東・高野友和厩舎予定 未入厩
ロードエクレール ロードカナロア タッチアス 美浦・斎藤誠厩舎 2歳1勝クラス
ロードドレイク ロードカナロア デルフィーノ 栗東・松下武士厩舎 2歳未勝利
ロードトランス ロードカナロア レディバラード 栗東・安田翔伍厩舎 2歳新馬
シーロンシャン ロードカナロア キープセイク 栗東・藤岡健一厩舎予定 未入厩
ペトログリフ ロードカナロア シンメイフジ 栗東・高橋義忠厩舎予定 2歳新馬
フライングバレル ロードカナロア スピニングワイルドキャット 栗東・安田隆行厩舎 2歳1勝クラス
シャスティーナ ロードカナロア パラダイスリッジ 栗東・浅見秀一厩舎 2歳未勝利
レジュールウール ロードカナロア レディハピネス 栗東・杉山晴紀厩舎 2歳未勝利
ヴェルトハイム ロードカナロア ワイルドココ 栗東・友道康夫厩舎 2歳1勝クラス
ロードマックス ディープインパクト パーフェクトトリビュート 栗東・藤原英昭厩舎 2歳オープン
ロードプレジール キングカメハメハ キャトルフィーユ 栗東・中内田充正厩舎 2歳新馬
ロードサージュ ダイワメジャー リラコサージュ 栗東・庄野靖志厩舎 2歳未勝利
ロードリスペクト キズナ リュヌドサーブル 栗東・浅見秀一厩舎 2歳1勝クラス
ラスティングボンド キズナ ザンスカール 美浦・中舘英二厩舎 2歳新馬
ソレンニータ ドゥラメンテ キャサリンオブアラゴン 美浦・木村哲也厩舎 2歳新馬
ソアリングギフト ドゥラメンテ グラシャスギフト 栗東・高橋義忠厩舎 2歳新馬
ソノラメンテ ドゥラメンテ レディルージュ 栗東・松下武士厩舎 2歳未勝利
ティフォーザ モーリス サッカーマム 栗東・安田隆行厩舎 2歳1勝クラス
ロードフェイロン マクフィ ヴィーヴル 栗東・奥村豊厩舎 2歳未勝利
ロードシュトローム マクフィ オーシュペール 栗東・清水久詞厩舎 2歳1勝クラス
ロードウォルトン リーチザクラウン ハワイアンアイ 美浦・菊川正達厩舎 2歳新馬
ロードエルピス マジェスティックウォリアー ルアンジュ 栗東・西浦勝一厩舎 2歳1勝クラス
ウィスク マツリダゴッホ マツリダワルツ 美浦・小島茂之厩舎 2歳未勝利
ロードラスター リオンディーズ スターコレクション 栗東・千田輝彦厩舎 2歳未勝利
チャペルレーン ヘニーヒューズ ティアーモ 美浦・尾形和幸厩舎 2歳未勝利
ロードバイファル シニスターミニスター フレンチトウショウ 美浦・斎藤誠厩舎 2歳未勝利
ロードカラット ラブリーデイ カラダダイヤモンド 美浦・菊川正達厩舎 2歳新馬
ロードギガース ダンカーク ダイヤモンドローズ 栗東・杉山晴紀厩舎 2歳新馬
ロードレイライン ストロングリターン キモンオレンジ 美浦・稲垣幸雄厩舎 2歳新馬
ロードミッドナイト カレンブラックヒル コンフォータブル 美浦・田中博康厩舎 2歳1勝クラス
ロードフォールズ トゥザワールド ウェーブピアサー 栗東・長谷川浩大厩舎 2歳未勝利
3歳馬(2017年産) 性別 厩舎 クラス
ロードライトニング ロードカナロア エンジェリックレイ 大井・堀千亜樹厩舎 再募集対象馬
ロードアルビオン ロードカナロア キャサリンオブアラゴン 所属場未定 再募集対象馬
ロードドミニオン ロードカナロア サウンドオブハート 船橋・岡林光浩厩舎 再募集対象馬
ロードシャムロック ロードカナロア スピニングワイルドキャット 栗東・中内田充正厩舎 3歳上1勝クラス
ロードクラージュ ロードカナロア レディルージュ 栗東・安田隆行厩舎 3歳上1勝クラス
メリディアン ロードカナロア パーフェクトトリビュート 栗東・坂口智康厩舎 3歳上1勝クラス
ヴィオリーナ ディープインパクト レディアルバローザ 川崎・佐々木仁厩舎 再募集対象馬
ヴィースバーデン ディープインパクト ワイルドココ 栗東・角居勝彦厩舎 3歳上1勝クラス
ロードグリュック ルーラーシップ カルディア 栗東・松下武士厩舎 3歳上1勝クラス
シベール ルーラーシップ ヴィーヴル 美浦・久保田貴士厩舎 3歳上1勝クラス
ロードセッション ジャスタウェイ ジャズキャット 栗東・高橋義忠厩舎 3歳上2勝クラス
フレーヴォ ジャスタウェイ レディカーニバル 栗東・庄野靖志厩舎 3歳上1勝クラス
ロードオマージュ エピファネイア フェリス 美浦・尾形和幸厩舎 3歳上1勝クラス
ロードエクスプレス キンシャサノキセキ クインズラッシュ 栗東・坂口智康厩舎 3歳上1勝クラス
ロードインファイト キンシャサノキセキ パルテノン 栗東・野中賢二厩舎予定 再募集対象馬
ロードフェローズ エイシンフラッシュ ティアーモ 栗東・藤岡健一厩舎 3歳未勝利
カーテンコール スクリーンヒーロー アウトシャイン 栗東・高野友和厩舎 3歳上1勝クラス
アンサンブル ヴィクトワールピサ アンビータブル 栗東・杉山晴紀厩舎 3歳上1勝クラス
ロードスラッシュ マジェスティックウォリアー タッチアス 美浦・木村哲也厩舎 3歳上1勝クラス
ロードベイリーフ ヴァンセンヌ ショウナンアオバ 栗東・森田直行厩舎 3歳上1勝クラス
4歳馬(2016年産) 性別 厩舎 クラス
ロードアクア ロードカナロア オーシュペール 栗東・浅見秀一厩舎 3歳上オープン
ファイナライズ ロードカナロア ワイルドココ 栗東・吉岡辰弥厩舎 3歳上1勝クラス
アルテラローザ ディープインパクト レディアルバローザ 栗東・藤原英昭厩舎 3歳上2勝クラス
ロードアブソルート キングカメハメハ パーフェクトトリビュート 栗東・吉岡辰弥厩舎 3歳上1勝クラス
ロードグラディオ キングカメハメハ シンメイフジ 栗東・西浦勝一厩舎 3歳上オープン
ロードリバーサル ハーツクライ エルテアトロ 栗東・藤岡健一厩舎 3歳上2勝クラス
デュアラブル Curlin ハリケーンフラッグ 栗東・中内田充正厩舎 3歳上2勝クラス
ロードシュタルク ノヴェリスト エンジェリックレイ 美浦・高柳瑞樹厩舎 3歳上2勝クラス
ロードマイウェイ ジャスタウェイ フェリス 栗東・杉山晴紀厩舎 3歳上オープン
スティルネス ゴールドヘイロー マツリダワルツ 美浦・小島茂之厩舎 3歳上1勝クラス
ロードブレス ダノンバラード ミステリューズ 栗東・奥村豊厩舎 3歳上オープン
5歳馬(2015年産) 性別 厩舎 クラス
ロードダヴィンチ ロードカナロア レディアーティスト 美浦・新開幸一厩舎 3歳上1勝クラス
ロードラズライト ロードカナロア レディルージュ 栗東・浅見秀一厩舎 3歳上オープン
ロードラナキラ ロードカナロア エンジェリックレイ 栗東・高野友和厩舎 3歳上1勝クラス
ロードゴラッソ ハーツクライ サッカーマム 栗東・藤岡健一厩舎 3歳上オープン
ロードレガリス ハーツクライ レディマーメイド 栗東・野中賢二厩舎 3歳上オープン
ロードエース エーシンフォワード エーシンパナギア 栗東・松下武士厩舎 3歳上オープン
ロードアクシス ブレイクランアウト エニーデイ 栗東・奥村豊厩舎 3歳上オープン
7歳馬(2013年産) 性別 厩舎 クラス
ロードクエスト マツリダゴッホ マツリダワルツ 美浦・小島茂之厩舎 3歳上オープン