所属馬情報

2歳馬(2022年産) 性別 厩舎 クラス
ロードマジカル ロードカナロア イトワズマジック 栗東・友道康夫厩舎予定 未入厩
ロードヴェルト ロードカナロア ナチュラルスタイル 栗東・牧浦充徳厩舎 2歳新馬
ロードフィアレス ロードカナロア パステラリア 美浦・蛯名正義厩舎予定 未入厩
ロードプライズ ロードカナロア プレミアムギフト 栗東・清水久詞厩舎予定 未入厩
ロードステイタス ロードカナロア メイズオブオナー 栗東・四位洋文厩舎予定 未入厩
ロードヴァルカン ロードカナロア レディルージュ 栗東・中村直也厩舎 2歳新馬
ロードシックザール ロードカナロア ワイルドココ 栗東・吉岡辰弥厩舎予定 未入厩
ハリウッドメモリー ロードカナロア スピニングワイルドキャット 栗東・長谷川浩大厩舎 2歳新馬
インユアアイズ ロードカナロア プリメラビスタ 栗東・高野友和厩舎予定 未入厩
ファランドール ロードカナロア メヌエット 美浦・久保田貴士厩舎 2歳新馬
オフザチェイン ロードカナロア ワンダーガドット 栗東・友道康夫厩舎予定 未入厩
フォーカスライト City of Light ゼスト 栗東・吉岡辰弥厩舎予定 未入厩
テンペスタリー Authentic フライングティパット 栗東・長谷川浩大厩舎予定 未入厩
ロードアイオロス エピファネイア ウィンディスペル 栗東・安田翔伍厩舎予定 未入厩
ラブリーリディア エピファネイア オールフォーラヴ 栗東・中内田充正厩舎予定 未入厩
フィオレストラーダ エピファネイア キャトルフィーユ 栗東・杉山晴紀厩舎予定 未入厩
マジックローズ キズナ エンジェルフェイス 栗東・中内田充正厩舎予定 未入厩
ロードジェネシス キタサンブラック パノラマウェイ 栗東・奥村豊厩舎 2歳新馬
イドリス キタサンブラック リラコサージュ 美浦・和田勇介厩舎予定 未入厩
ロードフロイデ ドゥラメンテ アドマイヤシャイ 栗東・小栗実厩舎 2歳新馬
ロードアルディート ドゥラメンテ デルフィーノ 栗東・杉山晴紀厩舎予定 未入厩
ロードソルスティス サートゥルナーリア ブリュネット 美浦・斎藤誠厩舎予定 未入厩
キャッスルレイク サートゥルナーリア パラダイスリッジ 栗東・松下武士厩舎 2歳新馬
ロードトルネード ブリックスアンドモルタル ヴィーヴル 栗東・辻野泰之厩舎 2歳新馬
ロードラビリンス ミッキーアイル ベイコート 栗東・松下武士厩舎 2歳新馬
レーヌマロン スワーヴリチャード ポプラ 栗東・小栗実厩舎予定 未入厩
ロードフロリゼル リオンディーズ エンジェリックレイ 美浦・稲垣幸雄厩舎 2歳新馬
ロードガレリア フィエールマン エトワールブリエ 栗東・藤岡健一厩舎予定 未入厩
ロードレジェロ フィエールマン タカミツサクラ 栗東・藤野健太厩舎 2歳新馬
ロードリベラシオン ダノンバラード レディシアトル 美浦・尾形和幸厩舎 2歳新馬
ロードバルセロナ ビッグアーサー クライフターン 栗東・茶木太樹厩舎 2歳新馬
ロードスカイブルー ウインブライト ブーケドロゼブルー 美浦・和田勇介厩舎 2歳新馬
ロードヴォイジャー サトノアラジン ラクテウスオルビス 栗東・坂口智康厩舎予定 未入厩
ロードシュヴァリエ シュヴァルグラン アンダルシア 栗東・森田直行厩舎 2歳新馬
3歳馬(2021年産) 性別 厩舎 クラス
ロードフォアエース ロードカナロア イトワズマジック 栗東・友道康夫厩舎 3歳上3勝クラス
ロードトレゾール ロードカナロア キープセイク 栗東・清水久詞厩舎 3歳上1勝クラス
ロードトワイライト ロードカナロア スターコレクション 栗東・牧浦充徳厩舎 3歳未勝利
ロードトレイル ロードカナロア パラダイスリッジ 栗東・藤岡健一厩舎 3歳未勝利
ロードマイライフ ロードカナロア フェリス 栗東・杉山晴紀厩舎 3歳上1勝クラス
ロードフロンティア ロードカナロア フラーティングアウェイ 栗東・松下武士厩舎 3歳上2勝クラス
ロードアルフィーネ ロードカナロア プリメラビスタ 栗東・吉岡辰弥厩舎 再募集対象馬
ロードブレイズ ロードカナロア ブリュネット 美浦・稲垣幸雄厩舎 3歳上1勝クラス
リフレクト ロードカナロア オーシュペール 栗東・四位洋文厩舎 3歳未勝利
メルトユアハート ロードカナロア キャトルフィーユ 栗東・長谷川浩大厩舎 3歳上2勝クラス
ギフトフォーユー ロードカナロア プレミアムギフト 栗東・安田翔伍厩舎 3歳未勝利
スピナテイル ロードカナロア メヌエット 栗東・田中克典厩舎 3歳未勝利
ラコルネータ ロードカナロア ラコロネル 栗東・中内田充正厩舎 3歳未勝利
ロードオールライト ハーツクライ スピニングワイルドキャット 栗東・中内田充正厩舎 3歳上1勝クラス
ロードウィンザー ハーツクライ ワイルドココ 栗東・吉岡辰弥厩舎 3歳未勝利
ロードリレーション キズナ グラナダ 栗東・辻野泰之厩舎 3歳上1勝クラス
ロードアフェット キズナ ティアーモ 美浦・高柳瑞樹厩舎 3歳上1勝クラス
ロードレヴェランス モーリス パステラリア 美浦・斎藤誠厩舎 3歳上1勝クラス
ロードレイナード レイデオロ ポプラ 美浦・斎藤誠厩舎 3歳未勝利
クランフォード ブリックスアンドモルタル エンジェルフェイス 栗東・杉山晴紀厩舎 3歳上2勝クラス
ロードヴェスパー キタサンブラック エトワールブリエ 美浦・和田勇介厩舎 3歳上1勝クラス
クラヴィコード ジャスタウェイ ソルファ 栗東・中村直也厩舎 3歳上1勝クラス
ロードクロンヌ リオンディーズ リラコサージュ 栗東・四位洋文厩舎 3歳未勝利
ペレストリーナ マジェスティックウォリアー アルセナーレ 美浦・新開幸一厩舎 3歳未勝利
ロードクルーガー ファインニードル スヴァラッシー 栗東・小栗実厩舎 3歳未勝利
ロードインフェルノ サトノアラジン ショウナンカガリビ 美浦・尾形和幸厩舎 3歳未勝利
フィオリトゥーラ ゴールドシップ ショウナンアオバ 栗東・森田直行厩舎 3歳未勝利
4歳馬(2020年産) 性別 厩舎 クラス
ロードフォンス ロードカナロア オーシュペール 栗東・安田翔伍厩舎 3歳上3勝クラス
ロードイモータル ロードカナロア キャプテンガール 美浦・和田勇介厩舎予定 再募集対象馬
ロードデルレイ ロードカナロア デルフィーノ 栗東・中内田充正厩舎 3歳上オープン
ロードサミット ロードカナロア パラダイスリッジ 大井・福永敏厩舎 再募集対象馬
ロードアウォード ロードカナロア パーフェクトトリビュート 栗東・吉岡辰弥厩舎 3歳上オープン
ロードマンハイム ロードカナロア ワイルドココ 栗東・友道康夫厩舎 3歳上2勝クラス
アルジーヌ ロードカナロア キャトルフィーユ 栗東・中内田充正厩舎 3歳上3勝クラス
シブースト ロードカナロア パステラリア 栗東・高野友和厩舎 3歳上1勝クラス
ロードアヴニール ドゥラメンテ ヴィーヴル 栗東・野中賢二厩舎 3歳上オープン
ロードトラスト キズナ エルテアトロ 栗東・長谷川浩大厩舎 3歳上2勝クラス
ロードラディウス ドレフォン ポプラ 栗東・森田直行厩舎 3歳上オープン
ロードスパイラル キタサンブラック エンジェリックレイ 栗東・清水久詞厩舎 障害3歳上未勝利
ロードディフィート デクラレーションオブウォー カディーシャ 美浦・和田勇介厩舎 引退
デアデルマーレ シルバーステート アルセナーレ 栗東・坂口智康厩舎 3歳上1勝クラス
ロードプレイヤー グレーターロンドン ホオポノポノ 美浦・尾形和幸厩舎 3歳上2勝クラス
5歳馬(2019年産) 性別 厩舎 クラス
グラストンベリー ロードカナロア アドマイヤシャイ 栗東・藤岡健一厩舎 3歳上3勝クラス
サンクフィーユ ロードカナロア キャトルフィーユ 栗東・中内田充正厩舎 3歳上3勝クラス
ロードマゼラン ルーラーシップ レディカーニバル 栗東・奥村豊厩舎 3歳上2勝クラス
ロードブライト ドゥラメンテ デルフィーノ 美浦・和田勇介厩舎 3歳上1勝クラス
ロードアラビアン サトノアラジン フェイズシフト 栗東・四位洋文厩舎 3歳上3勝クラス
ロードジャスティス Fort Larned フラーティングアウェイ 栗東・小椋研介厩舎 3歳上2勝クラス
ロードオルデン リオンディーズ エイシンバーサス 栗東・辻野泰之厩舎 3歳上2勝クラス
ロードマグマ ホッコータルマエ インクルーシブ 栗東・小椋研介厩舎 3歳上1勝クラス
ロードバルドル トーセンラー シルクヴァルキリー 美浦・稲垣幸雄厩舎 3歳上3勝クラス
ロードヴァレンチ エスポワールシチー アンダルシア 美浦・中舘英二厩舎 3歳上オープン
6歳馬(2018年産) 性別 厩舎 クラス
ロードエクレール ロードカナロア タッチアス 美浦・斎藤誠厩舎 3歳上オープン
ロードマックス ディープインパクト パーフェクトトリビュート 栗東・中村直也厩舎 3歳上オープン
ロードプレジール キングカメハメハ キャトルフィーユ 栗東・中内田充正厩舎 3歳上3勝クラス
ロードラスター リオンディーズ スターコレクション 栗東・千田輝彦厩舎 3歳上3勝クラス
7歳馬(2017年産) 性別 厩舎 クラス
ロードドミニオン ロードカナロア サウンドオブハート 栗東・畑端省吾厩舎 3歳上1勝クラス
ロードベイリーフ ヴァンセンヌ ショウナンアオバ 栗東・森田直行厩舎 3歳上オープン